Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Alonge Andrea Giaime
  • Alovisio Silvio
  • Amato Eugenio
  • Badini Confalonieri Luca
  • Badir Semir
  • Balbo Andrea
  • Bernardoni Virgilio
  • Bessone Federica
  • Boggione Valter
  • Botta Anna
  • Bruera Franca
  • Carluccio Giulia
  • Cerruti Massimo
  • Ciccolella Federica
  • Cifarelli Paola
  • Colombo Timelli Maria
  • Consolaro Alessandra
  • Crocco Claudia
  • Descendre Romain
  • Dondero Maria Giulia
  • Fava Elisabetta
  • Fournel Jean-Louis
  • Gerhard Anselm
  • Goulet Anne Madeleine
  • Koehler Frank
  • Krefeld Thomas
  • Leone Massimo
  • Malaspina Ermanno
  • Maltese Enrico V.
  • Martinelli Dario
  • Mattioda Enrico
  • Meccariello Chiara
  • Nay Laura
  • Neppi Enzo
  • Noto Giuseppe
  • Pelissero Alberto
  • Perissinotto Alessandro
  • Perrelli Franco
  • Petrini Armando
  • Pierini Maria Paola
  • Pieruccini Cinzia
  • Pontremoli Alessandro Piero Mario
  • Regis Riccardo
  • Rivoira Matteo
  • Rizzuti Alberto
  • Tordella Piera Giovanna
  • Traini Stefano
  • Van Den Abeele Baudouin
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Adami Esterino
  • Amatuzzi Antonella
  • Ardissino Erminia
  • Boccuti Anna
  • Boggione Valter
  • Braccini Tommaso
  • Carrascón Garrido Guillermo José
  • Dalmas Davide
  • Fargione Daniela
  • Galbiati Roberto
  • Gilodi Roberto
  • Lombardi Chiara
  • Malvano Andrea
  • Mastroianni Michele
  • Meandri Ilario
  • Mosetti Casaretto Francesco
  • Natale Simone
  • Piccione Rosa Maria
  • Pieruccini Cinzia Daniela
  • Pizzo Antonio
  • Ponzo Jenny
  • Quaglino Margherita
  • Roccati G. Matteo
  • Santangelo Antonio Dante Maria
  • Stroppa Sabrina
  • Taragna Anna Maria
  • Tortora Massimiliano
  • Trinchero Cristina
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Barale Elisabetta
  • Briguglio Stefano
  • Cicchella Attilio
  • Taddeo Gabriella
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Abdala Moreira Karina Astrid
  • Ameduri Alessio
  • Angelini Stefano
  • Arkhipova Daria
  • Bafico Matteo
  • Befera Luca
  • Bellorio Fabio
  • Brignone Carlotta
  • Calcagno Luca Vincenzo
  • Campana Piva Heidi
  • Cerutti Michele
  • Corosaniti Valentina
  • Crotto Alberto
  • D'addino Elisa
  • D'amelio Claudia
  • Degen Camila Mara
  • Evangelisti Selene
  • Flecchia Alessandro
  • Ganskaya Ekaterina
  • Garozzo Valeria
  • Giribuola Aurora
  • Grillone Alessia
  • Grosso Alessandro
  • Ingrao Ilaria
  • Lana Pietro
  • Lomi Maria Stella
  • Lorenzin Bruna
  • Majorana Vittoria
  • Mandrino Alessandro
  • Martinengo Margherita
  • Mattioli Federico
  • Michieli Fabiana
  • Mirsonbol Seyedeh Maede
  • Moiso Carlotta
  • Monateri Valentina
  • Monti Niccolo'
  • Ndiaye Charles Antoine Alphonse
  • Pasini Lucia
  • Pergola Laura
  • Persechini Davide
  • Pezzini Luca
  • Pipicelli Irene
  • Rampone Debora
  • Richetto Alessandra
  • Rodríguez Campo Carmen
  • Sacchi Elio
  • Santilli Enzo
  • Sherkat Harir
  • Sparviero Valentina
  • Tavella Chiara
  • Trastevere Isotta
  • Vaccarone Elisabetta
  • Valsania Lorenza
  • Vitagliano Daniela
  • Vélez Quiroz Diego Alexander
  • Zoppellari Emanuele
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Giorgetti Patricia
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Uliana Fabio
  • Visiting professors

  • Parussa Gabriella
  • Altri

  • Raimondi Gian Mario
  • Location: https://dott-lettere.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!